Staff / Class Pages

logo


FACULTY AND STAFF CONTACTS

904-547-7400

904-547-7405 Fax

Administration
Ms. Edel Principal
Mr. Bennett Assistant Principal
Office Team
Ms. Jones Secretary/Bookkeeper
Ms. Collins Computer Operator/Registrar
Ms. Kelley Instructional Literacy Coach (ILC) Website
Mr. Parth Informational Technology
Ms. Dery School Nurse
Ms. Sizemore Receptionist
Ms. Godek Paraprofessional
Ms. Campbell Clerk
Ms. Vorwaller Clerk
Guidance Team Website
Ms. Hollis Guidance Councelor
Ms. Bledsoe Guidance Clerk
Pre-Kindergarten    Website
Ms. Dennis Pre-K Teacher
Ms. Potter Pre-K Teacher
Ms. Bosiaki Paraprofessional
Ms. Koski Paraprofessional
Ms. McDaniel Paraprofessional
Kindergarten    Website
Ms. Barrs Teacher
Ms. Geer Teacher
Ms. Germany Teacher
Ms. Giumarello Teacher
Ms. Jacobs Teacher
Ms. Ludke Teacher
Ms. Rapoza Teacher
Ms. Skala Teacher
Ms. Torres Paraprofessional
First Grade Website
Ms. Bell Teacher
Ms. Greenwood Teacher
Ms. Keith Teacher
Mr. Korn Teacher
Ms. Lauer Teacher
Ms. Restivo Teacher
Ms. Stringer Teacher
Ms. Turner Teacher
Second Grade Website
Ms. Davidoff Teacher
Ms. Hinson Teacher
Ms. Matolka Teacher
Ms. McDade Teacher
Ms. Perrigo Teacher
Ms. K. Stewart Teacher
Ms. Stohr Teacher
Ms. Vaccaro Teacher
Ms. Witham Teacher
Ms. Williams Paraprofessional
Third Grade    Website
Ms. Ament Teacher
Ms. Carter Teacher
Ms. Dubet Teacher
Ms. Dye Teacher
Ms. Henry Teacher
Ms. Hollingsworth Teacher
Ms. Latta Teacher
Ms. Marabell Teacher
Ms. Tomlin Associate Teacher
Ms. Tople Teacher
Fourth Grade Website
Ms. Linger Teacher
Ms. Spencer Teacher
Ms. M. Stewart Teacher
Ms. Thies Teacher
Ms. Uva Teacher Website
Ms. Watson Teacher
Ms. Wellborn Teacher
Ms. Nicely Associate Teacher
Fifth Grade Website
Ms. Lovett Teacher
Ms. Moody Teacher  Website
Ms. Plancher Teacher Website
Mr. Sharpe Teacher
Ms. Slopey Teacher
Ms. Teal Teacher
Ms. Traylor Teacher
Ms. Weitzel Teacher
Resource Team Website
Ms. Brewer P.E. Teacher  Website
Mr. Holley P.E. Teacher  Website
Ms. Hyder Art Teacher Website
Ms. Lane P.E. Teacher  Website
Ms. Roberson Media Specialist  Website
Ms. Chapman Music Teacher Website
Ms. Zerry Media Paraprofessional
ESE Team
Ms. Grant Speech/Language Pathologist
Ms. Harkness Speech/Language Pathologist
Ms. Wilson Occupational Therapist
Ms. Busey Teacher
Ms. Morris Teacher
Ms. Marringer Teacher
Ms. Piniarski Teacher
Ms. Anderson Paraprofessional
Ms. Findley Paraprofessional
Ms. Standley Paraprofessional
Ms. Torres Paraprofessional
Ms. Wildermuth Paraprofessional
Little Eagles Learning Center Team
Ms. Bush Director
Ms. Hopper VPK
Ms. Lawrenz VPK
Ms. Crane 1-2 year olds
Ms. Looney 1-2 year olds
Ms. Powell-Thomas 1-2 year olds
“Beyond the Bell” Extended Day Team
After Hours Number:  904-547-7413 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ms. Brown Coordinator Website
Ms. Belcik Group Leader
Ms. Colbert Group Leader
Ms. Darcey Group Leader
Ms. Lowrie Group Leader/Mornings
Ms. Parveen Group Leaders
Ms. Russ Group Leader
Ms. Terrell Group Leader