Staff / Class Pages

logo


FACULTY AND STAFF CONTACTS

904-547-7400

904-547-7405 Fax

Administration
Linda Edel Principal Email
Gene Bennett Assistant Principal Email
Office Team
Rene Jones Secretary/Bookkeeper Email
Tracy Collins Computer Operator/Registrar Email
Crystal Kelley Instructional Literacy Coach (ILC) Email Website
Stephen Parth Informational Technology Email
Becky Dery School Nurse Email
Jerita Sizemore Receptionist Email
Cynthia Godek Paraprofessional  Email
Lisa Campbell Clerk Email
Satha Vorwaller Clerk Email
Guidance Team
Doris Bledsoe Guidance Clerk Email
Pre-Kindergarten
Shannon Dennis Pre-K Teacher Email  Website
Amy Potter Pre-K Teacher Email
Camilla Bosiaki Paraprofessional Email
Carol Koski Paraprofessional Email
Eva McDaniel Paraprofessional Email
Kindergarten
Robin Barrs Teacher Email Website
Susan Geer Teacher Email Website
Pamela Germany Teacher Email Website
Dana Giumarello Teacher Email  Website
Christina Jacobs Teacher Email Website
Kimberly Ludke Teacher Email Website
Danielle Rapoza Teacher Email Website
Melanie Skala Teacher Email Website
Emily Torres Paraprofessional Email
First Grade Website
Aaryn Bell Teacher Email Website
Charity Greenwood Teacher Email  Website
Lauren Keith Teacher Email
Rodney Korn Teacher Email
Karen Lauer Teacher Email Website
Marena Restivo Teacher Email Website
Holly Stringer Teacher Email  Website
Andrea Turner Teacher Email Website
Second Grade Website
Jody Davidoff Teacher Email Website 
Amy Hinson Teacher Email  Website
Nancy Matolka Teacher Email Website
Leigh McDade Teacher Email
Denise Perrigo Teacher Email Website
Karie Stewart Teacher Email
Jennifer Stohr Teacher Email
Dana Vaccaro Teacher Email
Laura Witham Teacher Email Website
Cynthia Williams Paraprofessional Email
Third Grade
Susan Ament Teacher  Email
Paige Carter Teacher Email
Dara Dubet Teacher Email
Kari Dye Teacher Email
Elaine Henry Teacher Email
Danielle Hollingsworth Teacher Email Website
Rachel Latta Teacher Email
Nicole Marabell Teacher Email
Jessica Tomlin Associate Teacher Email
Patricia Tople Teacher Email
Fourth Grade Website
Caitlyn Linger Teacher Email Website
Rebecca Spencer Teacher Email
Megan Stewart Teacher Email
Amanda Thies Teacher Email  Website
Jamie Uva Teacher Email Website
Meridith Watson Teacher Email Website
Kristen Wellborn Teacher Email
Fifth Grade Website
Deborah Lovett Teacher Email Website
Sharon Moody Teacher Email
Kimberly Plancher Teacher Email Website
Zachary Sharpe Teacher Email
Beverly Slopey Teacher Email Website
Amanda Teal Teacher Email Website
Barbara Traylor Teacher Email Website
Resource Team Website
Amanda Brewer P.E. Teacher Email Website
Natalie Hyder Art Teacher  Email Website
Jessica Lane P.E. Teacher Email  Website
Elaine Roberson Media Specialist Email  Website
Michelle Chapman Music Teacher  Email Website
Monica Zerry Media Paraprofessional Email
ESE Team
Stephanie Grant Speech/Language Pathologist Email
Lisa Harkness Speech/Language Pathologist Email
Denise Wilson Occupational Therapist Email
Rebecca Busey Teacher Email
Stacy Morris Teacher Email
Lisa Marringer Teacher Email
Jennifer Piniarski Teacher  Email
Leslie Anderson Paraprofessional Email
Sherrie Findley Paraprofessional Email
L’Erin Standley Paraprofessional Email
Emily Torres Paraprofessional Email
Sylvia Wildermuth Paraprofessional Email
Little Eagles Learning Center Team
Tiffany Bush Director Email
Tonya Hopper VPK  Email
Heather Lawrenz VPK  Email
Melissa Crane 1-2 year olds Email
Tammy Looney 1-2 year olds  Email
Tracey Powell-Thomas 1-2 year olds Email
“Beyond the Bell” Extended Day Team
After Hours Number:  904-547-7413 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Karen Brown Coordinator Email Website
Andrea Belcik Group Leader Email
Donna Colbert Group Leader Email
Cindy Darcey Group Leader Email
Stephanie Lowrie Group Leader/Mornings Email
Sultana Parveen Group Leaders Email
Wendy Russ Group Leader Email
Veronica Terrell Group Leader Email
Maintenance Team
Bill Fowler Maintenance Manager Email
Gertha Cilliac Custodian
Bryan Gardner Custodian
Lonnie Hansford Custodian
Jane Hansford Custodian
Claircina Sylliac Custodian
Brian Thomas Custodian
Food and Nutrition Services Team
Tanya Cassano Food Services Manager Email Website
Linda Hayes Food Services Email
Terri Marsh Food Services Email
Christine Scheck Food Services Email

 

Save